...

접수자 현황

STEAM CUP 접수자 현황입니다.

2019 STEAM Challenge 3차

본문

  • 밀기왕 (총 20팀)
  • 1
    신*규
    백성초등학교
  • 2
    김*우
    오마초등학교
  • 3
    정*엽
    신묵초등학교
  • 4
    유*원
    용머리초등학교
  • 5
    조*빈
    풍무초등학교
  • 6
    곽*윤
    상수초등학교
  • 7
    정*규
    나산초등학교
  • 8
    김*우
    응봉초등학교
  • 9
    김*헌
    서울명지초등학교
  • 10
    조*국
    흥인초등학교
  • 11
    류*우
    신동초등학교
  • 12
    이*승
    상수초등학교
  • 13
    윤*준
    나산초등학교
  • 14
    김*현
    나산초등학교
  • 15
    홍*혁
    숭미초등학교
  • 16
    김*성
    서울오정초등학교
  • 17
    유*재
    나곡초등학교
  • 18
    최*수
    숭미초등학교
  • 19
    이*연
    나산초등학교
  • 20
    우*재
    나산초등학교
  • 조립왕 (총 20팀)
  • 1
    노*성
    광진초등학교
  • 2
    유*연
    안산청석초
  • 3
    김*현
    신동초등학교
  • 4
    신*우
    나산초등학교
  • 5
    김*호
    김포신곡초등학교
  • 6
    이*우
    안산청석초
  • 7
    윤*준
    반곡초등학교
  • 8
    백*호
    반곡초등학교
  • 9
    이*원
    반곡초등학교
  • 10
    탁*헌
    만대초등학교
  • 11
    엄*우
    반곡초등학교
  • 12
    김*호
    서울포이초등학교
  • 13
    구*현
    반곡초등학교
  • 14
    최*수
    원주교동초
  • 15
    길*형
    원주교동초등학교
  • 16
    김*규
    서울잠원초등학교
  • 17
    김*롬
    명지초등학교
  • 로봇크래프트 (총 8팀)
  • 1
    이*재
    서울방산초등학교
  • 2
    최*
    경산평산초등학교
  • 3
    최*윤
    신암중
  • 4
    박*용
    서일중학교
  • 5
    강*석
    서울 신동초등학교
  • 6
    하*형
    경산옥곡초등학교
  • 7
    심*기
    풍성중학교
  • 8
    조*현
    신도고등학교
  • 스피드 스태킹 (총 50팀)
  • 1
    이*표
    서울흥인초등학교
  • 2
    홍*빈
    계성초등학교
  • 3
    유*현
    녹천초등학교
  • 4
    최*준
    고양한내초등학교
  • 5
    장*
    남양주 샛별초등학교
  • 6
    정*영
    반포교육원
  • 7
    하*수
    서울원명초
  • 8
    이*민
    공연초등학교
  • 9
    김*호
    반원초
  • 10
    정*린
    반포교육원
  • 11
    오*민
    서울신중초등학교
  • 12
    허*성
    서일초등학교
  • 13
    박*우
    인천부내초등학교
  • 14
    고*림
    반원초등학교
  • 15
    강*민
    남양주샛별초
  • 16
    김*규
    잠원초등학교
  • 17
    최*호
    서초초등학교
  • 18
    장*민
    은명초등학교
  • 19
    신*철
    인천은봉초등학교
  • 20
    정*규
    나산초등학교
  • 21
    우*재
    나산초등학교
  • 22
    한*은
    나산초등학교
  • 23
    김*성
    나산초등학교
  • 24
    정*도
    나산초등학교
  • 25
    민*준
    중흥초
  • 26
    신*우
    나산초등학교
  • 27
    이*민
    나산초등학교
  • 28
    최*
    평산초등학교
  • 29
    고*재
    지곡초등학교
  • 30
    우*후
    와석초등학교
  • 31
    홍*보
    경산평산초등학교
  • 32
    한*성
    청림초등학교
  • 33
    은*연
    인천원동초등학교
  • 34
    정*강
    와석초등학교
  • 35
    조*현
    와석초등학교
  • 36
    박*수
    마송초등학교
  • 37
    윤*준
    반곡초등학교
  • 38
    임*성
    벽제초등학교
  • 39
    백*호
    나산초등학교
  • 40
    김*현
    나산초등학교
  • 41
    이*원
    반곡초등학교
  • 42
    엄*우
    반곡초등학교
  • 43
    이*혁
    삼선초등학교
  • 44
    김*준
    서울삼선초등학교
  • 45
    정*윤
    잠원초등학교
  • 46
    이*준
    서울원명초등학교
  • 47
    백*호
    반곡초등학교
  • 48
    구*현
    반곡초등학교
  • 49
    정*훈
    서이초등학교
  • 50
    김*현
    시화초등학교